Kuro FM
Hyper I
Captured 18 min ago3 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | |
| 2 | 4 | |
| 3 | 4 | |
| 3 | 4 | |
| 1 | 2 |
155,770 items listed
Mage · 5 classes3 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |
| 3 | 4 | |
| 15 | 16 | |
| 1 | 1 | |
| 6 | 11 |
151,187 items listed
Archer · 5 classes19 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |
| 999,999 | 999,999 | |
| 2 | 2 | |
| 12 | 17 | |
| 7 | 7 |
83,506 items listed
Thief · 5 classes5 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | |
| 3 | 3 | |
| 4 | 4 | |
| 13 | 18 | |
| 2 | 9 |
99,849 items listed
Pirate · 5 classes7 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | 4 | |
| 4 | 5 | |
| 20 | 22 |
84,384 items listed
Hyper II
Captured 18 min ago10 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 10 | |
| 11 | 22 | |
| 5 | 15 | |
| 5 | 9 | |
| 1 | 2 |
160,571 items listed
Mage · 5 classes11 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | |
| 8 | 10 | |
| 21 | 35 | |
| 5 | 9 | |
| 13 | 18 |
152,894 items listed
Archer · 5 classes8 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 3 | |
| 8 | 13 | |
| 4 | 8 | |
| 19 | 25 | |
| – | – |
142,331 items listed
Thief · 5 classes14 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | |
| 6 | 11 | |
| 9 | 14 | |
| 18 | 29 | |
| 9 | 9 |
145,471 items listed
Pirate · 5 classes7 PP
average each
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4 | |
| 2 | 4 | |
| 7 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | |
| 22 | 24 |
151,842 items listed
Approvals
Captured 18 min ago1,199 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1,199 | 1,199 |
38 stacks listed
Mage3,511 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 2,999 | 3,511 |
26 stacks listed
Archer2,977 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 2,888 | 2,977 |
7 stacks listed
Thief1,951 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1,888 | 1,951 |
14 stacks listed
Pirate1,899 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 1,499 | 1,899 |
51 stacks listed
Blessings
Captured 18 min ago111 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 100 | 111 |
7 stacks listed
Mage–
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| – | – |
0 stacks listed
Archer222 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 150 | 222 |
12 stacks listed
Thief681 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 677 | 681 |
13 stacks listed
Pirate704 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 477 | 704 |
20 stacks listed
Ruined Fragments
Captured 18 min ago673 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 575 | 673 |
47 stacks listed
Mage775 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 575 | 775 |
18 stacks listed
Archer592 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 575 | 592 |
10 stacks listed
Thief764 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 750 | 764 |
7 stacks listed
Pirate699 PP
average per stack
| Class | Lowest | Avg |
|---|---|---|
| 699 | 699 |
7 stacks listed